Asian Development Tour
2022/23
Blue Canyon Classic
Blue Canyon Country Club (Lakes Course)
13th - 15th May 2022
Order of Play for Round 1
Group Time Tee Name Ref.
1 6:50 1 Brody Harbinson 1
Natthaphong Ratchatorn 2
Bailey Gill 3
2 7:00 1 Jaturon Duangphaichoom 4
Brett Munson 5
Joshua Grenville-Wood 6
3 7:10 1 Kammalas Namuangruk 7
Jack Floydd 8
Van Thomas 9
4 7:20 1 Kritchayapol Sinchai 10
James Adams 11
Pawin Ingkhapradit 12
5 7:30 1 Erik Jonasson 13
Suteepat Prateeptienchai 14
Afshan Anis 15
6 7:40 1 Sam Rook 16
Choo Tze Huang 17
Peradol Panyathanasedh 18
7 7:50 1 Jake Ayres 19
Kasidit Lepkurte 20
Jerram Chudleigh 21
8 8:00 1 Mitchell Slorach 22
Chonlatit Chuenboonngam 23
Kevin Esteve 24
9 8:10 1 Amir Nazrin 25
Chanat Sakulpolphaisan 26
Julian Ballmann 27
10 8:20 1 Elki Kow 28
Witchayanon Chothirunrungrueng 29
Jesse Yap 30
11 8:30 1 Rocco Sanjust 31
Ekpharit Wu 32
Shinichi Mizuno 33
12 8:40 1 Joshua Andrew Wirawan 34
Anawin Kiatlachchanont 35
William Harrold 36
13 6:50 10 Pavan Sagoo 37
Kittitee Pombunmee 38
Toto Thimba Jr. 39
14 7:00 10 Matt Killen 40
Tawan Phongphun 41
Filip Lundell 42
15 7:10 10 Miguel Delgado 43
Kittiporn Javanapong 44
David Hague 45
16 7:20 10 Blair Key 46
Sarun Sirithon 47
Andreas Gronkvist 48
17 7:30 10 Ben Davies 49
Rattanon Wannasrichan 50
Kartik Sharma 51
18 7:40 10 Luke Joy 52
Varanyu Rattanaphiboonkij 53
Sam Gillis 54
19 7:50 10 Fidel Concepcion 55
Natipong Srithong 56
Robin Dawson 57
20 8:00 10 Oscar Zetterwall 58
Nirun Sae-Ueng 59
Kevin Phelan 60
21 8:10 10 Dodge Kemmer 61
Poosit Supupramai 62
Camille Bordone 63
22 8:20 10 Wilson Choo 64
Tanapat Pichaikool 65
Russell Chrystie 66
23 8:30 10 Poom Pattaropong 67
Carl Bertrand 68
Shakhawat Sohel 69
24 8:40 10 Jose Pablo Rolz 70
Sattaya Supupramai 71
Khor Kheng Hwai 72
25 11:30 1 Jack Murdoch 73
Justin Han 74
Matias Calderon 75
26 11:40 1 Gabriel Axell 76
Suttijet Kooratanapisan 77
Ediz Kemaloglu 78
27 11:50 1 Hyukchul Shin 79
Vuttivit Charoenpornanukul 80
U-Minn Woon 81
28 12:00 1 CharngTai Sudsom 82
Lionel Weber 83
Peter Gunawan 84
29 12:10 1 Sam Lee 85
Pisitchai Thippong 86
Ben Hutchinson 87
30 12:20 1 David Langley 88
Pannakorn Uthaipas 89
Shahriffuddin Ariffin 90
31 12:30 1 Louis Tydeman 91
Galven Green 92
Abdul Hadi 93
32 12:40 1 Tom Sloman 94
Sangchai Kaewcharoen 95
Calle Strandberg 96
33 12:50 1 Vanchai Luangnitikul 97
Victor Riu 98
Christoffer Baumann 99
34 13:00 1 Zan Luka Stirn 100
Mathias Weiderman 101
Denwit Boriboonsub 102
35 13:10 1 Jonathan Fransson 103
Ferdinand Mueller 104
Nopparat Panichphol 105
36 13:20 1 Koh Deng Shan 106
Arnond Vongvanij 107
Maximilian Oelfke 108
37 11:30 10 Yuvraj Singh Sandhu 109
Newport Laparojkit 110
Ryoto Furuya 111
38 11:40 10 Udayan Mane 112
Mo Lim 113
Thomas Strandemo 114
39 11:50 10 Jesper Alm 115
M Dharma 116
Sajawat Sriprasit 117
40 12:00 10 Paul San 118
Divyanshu Bajaj 119
Benjamin David 120
41 12:10 10 Yashas Chandra 121
Thitipat Lem 122
Robbie Busher 123
42 12:20 10 Joe Heraty 124
Panuwat Bulsombath 125
Matthew Crook 126
43 12:30 10 Thitipan Pachuayprakong 127
Sydney Chung 128
Tawit Polthai 129
44 12:40 10 Piya Sawangarunporn 130
Daeng Abdul Rahman 131
Witchayapat Sinsrang 132
45 12:50 10 Karan Vasudeva 133
Chen Guxin 134
Atiruj Winaicharoenchai 135
46 13:00 10 Chiragh Kumar 136
Jakraphan Premsirigorn 137
Augustin Hole 138
47 13:10 10 Conor O' Rourke 139
Ratchapol Jantavara 140
William Nygard 141
48 13:20 10 Wanich Petcharit 142
Harrison Gilbert 143
Trip Morris 144
Official tour scoring and statistics provided by the
Asian Development Tour
For support or to register feedback please contact us
The information and data provided here may not be published, either on a website or using any other form of media, without the express permission of the owners. The use of any registered trademarks or copyright images shown on this site is strictly prohibited.